Sun3.07 Mon3.08 Tue3.09 Wed3.10 Thu3.11 Fri3.12 Sat3.13
Sweat Flow L1/L2 - Sweat Live Sheldon / // 8:15 AM 60 min
Movement & Mobility - Sweat Live Irina / // 9:45 AM 45 min
The Beat - Ride Studio Jordan / // 10:00 AM 45 min
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Irina / // 10:45 AM 55 min
Core Flow L1 - Sweat Live Angela M / // 11:00 AM 60 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Lisa / // 12:15 PM 55 mins
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live Rory / // 12:30 PM 60 min
Rock the Bells - Sweat Live SMagz / // 1:45 PM 55 mins
Yin + Chill - Sweat Live Rachael F / // 2:30 PM 60 min
The Blend™: Yoga x Pilates - Sweat Live SAngela M / // 4:00 PM 60min
The Beat - Sweat Live Rory / // 4:15 PM 30 min
Triple Sweat - Sweat Live Rory / // 4:15 PM 90 min
Abs and Assets - Sweat Live Rory / // 4:45 PM 30 min
Slow Flow - Sweat Live Rory / // 5:15 PM 30 min
 
Slow Flow L1 - Sweat Live Angela M / // 7:15 AM 60 min
Drills & Thrills - Sweat Live Phoenix / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live George / // 7:30 AM 55 mins
Hot HIIT: Core - Sweat Live Lisa / // 8:45 AM 45 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat in the Park (Nathan Phillips Sq: Bay & Albert St.) George / // 12:00 PM 60
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Tiana / // 12:00 PM 55 min
Core Flow L1 - Sweat Live Rachel / // 12:15 PM 60 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Lisa / // 5:00 PM 55 mins
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live Leila / // 5:15 PM 45 min
The Beat - Sweat Live Jordan / // 6:00 PM 45 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat Live George / // 6:30 PM 55 min
Yin + Chill - ZOOM Rachael F / // 8:00 PM 60 min
 
Boxing HIIT - Sweat Live Steve / // 7:15 AM 50 min
The Beat - Sweat Live Tiana / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live Frances / // 7:30 AM 45 min
Drills & Thrills - Sweat Live George / // 8:15 AM 45 min
Sweat Flow™ L1/L2 - Sweat Live SAmanda / // 8:30 AM 60 min
Rock The Bells - Sweat Live Frances / // 8:45 AM 45 min
Core Flow L1/L2 - Sweat Live Sheldon / // 12:00 PM 45 min
Hot HIIT: Abs & Assets - Sweat Live Lisa / // 5:15 PM 45 min
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Rory / // 5:30 PM 55 min
Drills & Thrills - Sweat Live Steve / // 6:00 PM 45 min
Power Pilates - Sweat Live Rory / // 6:45 PM 60 min
Rock the Bells - Sweat Live Dustin / // 7:00 PM 45 min
Yin + Chill - ZOOM Angela M / // 8:00 PM 45
 
Sweat Flow™ L1/L2 - Sweat Live Rory / // 7:00 AM 60 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Frances / // 7:15 AM 55 mins
The Beat - Sweat Live Nariko / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Athletic Drills - Sweat Live Nariko / // 8:45 AM 45 min
Hot HIIT: Core - Sweat Live Lisa / // 12:00 PM 60 min
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Tiana / // 12:15 PM 55 min
Booty HIIT EXPRESS - Sweat Live Irina / // 1:30 PM 30 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat Live Al / // 5:00 PM 55 min
Slow Flow L1/L2 - Sweat Live Sheldon / // 5:15 PM 60 min
Drills & Thrills - Sweat Live Magz / // 6:00 PM 45 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Rory / // 6:15 PM 45min
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live George / // 6:30 PM 45 min
Yin + Chill - ZOOM Rachael F / // 8:00 PM 60 min
 
Boxing HIIT - Sweat Live Claudia / // 7:00 AM 50 min
Drills & Thrills - Sweat Live Steve / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Pilates - Full Body - Sweat Live Rory / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Irina / // 8:45 AM 45min
Rock the Bells - Sweat Live Dustin / // 10:00 AM 55 mins
Abs & Assets EXPRESS - Sweat Live Frances / // 12:15 PM 30 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 12:30 PM 60 min
Hot HIIT: Arms + Abs - Sweat Live Frances / // 1:15 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 2:00 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 3:30 PM 60 min
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live Lisa / // 5:00 PM 45 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 5:00 PM 60 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Emma / // 5:15 PM 55 mins
Rhythm & Flow - Sweat Live Carmelinda / // 6:00 PM 60 min
The Beat - Sweat Live Nariko / // 6:00 PM 45 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 6:30 PM 60 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat Live David / // 6:30 PM 55 min
Yin + Chill - ZOOM Rory / // 8:00 PM 60 min
 
The Beat - Sweat Live Claudia / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Sweat Flow™ L1/L2 - Sweat Live Sheldon / // 7:15 AM 45 min
Full Body HIIT: Booty + Core - Sweat Live George / // 7:45 AM 55 min
Rock the Bells - Sweat Live Dustin / // 9:30 AM 55 mins
The Blend: Yoga x Pilates - Sweat Live SAngela M / // 12:00 PM 60min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live David / // 12:15 PM 55 mins
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 12:30 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 2:00 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 3:30 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 5:00 PM 60 min
Sweat Flow™ L1/L2 - Sweat Live Angela M / // 5:15 PM 60 min
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Rory / // 5:30 PM 55 min
Club Ride - Sweat Live Steve / // 6:00 PM 45 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 6:30 PM 60 min
Yin + Chill - Sweat Live Rory / // 6:45 PM 60 min
 
Slow Flow L1 - Sweat Live Rachael F / // 8:15 AM 60 min
Triple Sweat - Sweat Live Tiana / // 8:30 AM 90 min
The Beat - Sweat Live Tiana / // 8:30 AM 30 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat Live Tiana / // 9:00 AM 30 min
Mobility Flow + Core - Sweat Live Tiana / // 9:30 AM 30 min
The Beat - Sweat Live Jordan / // 9:30 AM 45 min
Registered Massage Therapy W Courtney / Spa 10:00 AM 60 min
Slow Burn - Sweat Live Leila / // 10:00 AM 55 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 11:30 AM 60 min
Hot HIIT: Full Body - Sweat Live Odeta / // 11:30 AM 60 min
Booty HIIT - Sweat Live Lisa / // 11:45 AM 55 mins
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 1:00 PM 60 min
Hot HIIT: Abs + Assets - Sweat Live Lisa / // 1:00 PM 60 min
Full Body HIIT - Sweat Live David / // 1:30 PM 55 min
cancelled Steve / // 2:00 PM (45 min)
Registered Massage Therapy W Courtney / Spa 2:30 PM 60 min
Yin + Chill - Sweat Live Rachael F / // 3:00 PM 60 min
Registered Massage Therapy Courtney / Spa 4:00 PM 60 min